Monday, December 1, 2008

me pegi wed Yunie...my xdomate maser scipp...amazingly i still remember her house wpon da quite sumetime i tinggal dat school...hem raining very damn heavily but we made to da kenduri...i went to da wed ceremony wif my beloved heartrob n my bro in law to be...here Were sUm Pics dat have been taken during da CeremOny...Enjoy!!!

AHa...wif My BRo In law to be...he is soooo tall...even baru 14 years Old...Looked Like he is my Fiancee kan???opss...dear...i gurau k...Jocking...

Our Dearie gamba together...blur2 sket but i do LOve this pIc...dats y i put it wheter u like it or not..hehe

we r Pengapit for Yunie...Since we arrived a bit late...so i cannot find any of my familiar face there...wat a sad thingskan??shud be a reunion here...but yunie darling u looked amazing but very thin...sayang...u should eat more k??hope ur hubby make u more fat=)

juz now we r pengapit...now tamak amek tempat yunie..hehe

cam bese me n my fiancee gile kuase....

i got really lovely weekend...never had da best kg favor ever...yela eventhough i de kg, i dok kg...tapi i never masuk bendang yg banjir ngan air searching for burung2 n ikan2 yg sesat kat ctu...looked like terible eh for women??but seyesly i Njoyed dat moment...n my pa was so romantic...cannot imagine he will be sooo damn romantic ever..thanx pa=)...wpon de pacat yg nek kat kaki ak...tapi ak xkesah (kunun)..hehe...pa...i really love dat time n hOpe leh lagik pa wat camtu...xmalu kan mintak..hehe...n 1 more thing...i saw kulit ular yg sudah dibersalinkan kat bendang tuh...n my heart pumping soooooo laju u know...takikardia jap...sampai kat darat lega...xumpe pape...but...about 5 min after i kuar dari banjir tuh...de seko ular sawa Berenang2...whew...wat a luck i da nek kat jalan...takot...very big n long...wpon i xle tgk my pa in law pegang dat ular...i da leh imagine da ular tuh pusing2 n got angry...hehe...i citer cam i tgk kejadian plak...for da conclution my Holiday was VEry amazingly Amazing Plus happy MOment and da best Romantic person ever Goes to My dearIE mOhd sHah aFfende kAmaruddin...Tahnx dear...
p/s : sowie...nO pIcs coz KAt bendang tUh kalu bawak abesla Enset bDaY present I Basah..hehe...Da r UJan mase tuh...tapi I swonok sgt being there..thanx pa=0

3 comments:

p.e.e.p.a said...

jmpa ular? biar betul shima..btw, slamat mghitung hari =)

NoRazUraShIma said...

seyesly taja..takoottt...
hitung hari pon takut..hehe

NoRazUraShIma said...
This comment has been removed by the author.

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...